Squadra

Fase

Stagione

Campionato

1¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 8 Gennaio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3092
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-3 Rossi Alessandro
Caretti Stefano

Delegato tecnico:
Forcella Elia
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
7/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3093
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 1-3 Canessa Maurizio
Chiriatti Stefano

Delegato tecnico:
Porti Luca
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
7/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3094
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-3 Mattei Lorenzo
Carcione Vincenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Beuto Matteo
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3095
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 2-3 Luciani Ubaldo
Frapiccini Bruno

Delegato tecnico:
Cristoforetti Cristiano
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
6/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3096
E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-0 Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Giardini Massimiliano

Delegato tecnico:
Buonaccino D'Addiego Michele
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
7/1/2023 Ore 19:00
Il Bisonte Firenze
3097
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 2-3 Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Saltalippi Luca

Delegato tecnico:
Spatola Flavio
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
Ore 19:30
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3098
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Serafin Denis
Piperata Gianfranco

Delegato tecnico:
Armelani Yuri
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
7/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
2¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 15 Gennaio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3099
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 1-3 Rolla Massimo
Mattei Lorenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Tramontano Ciro
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3100
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-1 Cerra Alessandro
Gaetano Antonio

Delegato tecnico:
Cacco Jacopo
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3101
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3-1 Florian Massimo
Cappello Gianluca

Delegato tecnico:
Difrancesco Silvia
Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
14/1/2023 Ore 19:00
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3102
Vero Volley Milano 2-3 Piana Rossella
Simbari Armando

Delegato tecnico:
Rusconi Valerio
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 18:30
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3103
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 Verrascina Antonella
Vagni Ilaria

Delegato tecnico:
Palmieri Fabio
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3104
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Giardini Massimiliano
Ciaccio Giovanni

Delegato tecnico:
Venturi Gabriele
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
14/1/2023 Ore 19:30
Wash4green Pinerolo
3105
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 3-2 Cesare Stefano
Salvati Serena

Delegato tecnico:
Bolici Giulio
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
14/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 22 Gennaio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3106
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2-3 Lot Dominga
Carcione Vincenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Nannini Debora
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
21/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3107
Volley Bergamo 1991 3-2 Giardini Massimiliano
PristerÓ Rachela

Delegato tecnico:
Bosica Gianclaudio
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3108
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-3 Zavater Marco
Verrascina Antonella

Delegato tecnico:
Annese Gianmarco
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3109
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 3-1 Caretti Stefano
Grassia Luca

Delegato tecnico:
Bartesaghi Elena
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3110
Wash4green Pinerolo 2-3 Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Rossi Alessandro

Delegato tecnico:
Pinto Sonia
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
Ore 19:30
Il Bisonte Firenze
3111
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-1 Puecher Andrea
Nava Stefano

Delegato tecnico:
Cadamuro Francesco
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
21/1/2023 Ore 20:00
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3112
E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-0 Braico Marco
Armandola Cesare

Delegato tecnico:
Buonaccino D'Addiego Michele
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
21/1/2023 Ore 20:30
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
4¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 5 Febbraio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3113
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
Ore 19:30
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3114
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
4/2/2023 Ore 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3115
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
4/2/2023 Ore 19:30
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3116
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
4/2/2023 Ore 18:00
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3117
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3118
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3119
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
5¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 12 Febbraio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3120
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3121
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
11/2/2023 Ore 20:30
Vero Volley Milano
3122
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
Ore 19:30
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3123
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3124
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3125
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3126
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
13/2/2023 Ore 18:00
Wash4green Pinerolo
6¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 19 Febbraio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3127
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3128
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3129
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3130
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3131
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
18/2/2023 Ore 20:30
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3132
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Ore 19:30
Volley Bergamo 1991
3133
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
7¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 26 Febbraio 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3134
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3135
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3136
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3137
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3138
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3139
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3140
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
8¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 5 Marzo 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3141
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Allianz Cloud
Milano (MI)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3142
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3143
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3144
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3145
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3146
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3147
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
9¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 12 Marzo 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3148
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3149
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3150
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3151
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3152
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3153
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3154
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
10¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 19 Marzo 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3155
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3156
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3157
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3158
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3159
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3160
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3161
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
11¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 26 Marzo 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3162
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3163
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3164
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3165
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3166
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3167
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3168
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
12¬ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 2 Aprile 2023 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3169
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3170
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3171
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3172
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3173
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3174
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3175
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
13¬ Giornata Ritorno - Sabato 8 Aprile 2023 Ore 20:30
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3176
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3177
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3178
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3179
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3180
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3181
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3182
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
print   print