Squadra

Fase

Stagione

Campionato

1¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 23 Ottobre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3001
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-0 Carcione Vincenzo
Piana Rossella

Delegato tecnico:
Scapinello Alessandro
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
Ore 19:30
Volley Bergamo 1991
3002
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Venturi Giuliano
Goitre Mauro

Delegato tecnico:
Villa Riccardo
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3003
Vero Volley Milano 3-1 Spinnicchia Giorgia
Bassan Fabio

Delegato tecnico:
Fumagalli Gianluca
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
22/10/2022 Ore 20:30
Wash4green Pinerolo
3004
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3-0 Rossi Alessandro
Papadopol Veronica Mioara

Delegato tecnico:
Mutti Riccardo
Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3005
Il Bisonte Firenze 2-3 Brancati Rocco
Rolla Massimo

Delegato tecnico:
Panaiia Federico
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3006
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 3-2 Verrascina Antonella
Luciani Ubaldo

Delegato tecnico:
Porti Luca
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3007
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-3 Mattei Lorenzo
Frapiccini Bruno

Delegato tecnico:
Colucci Claudia
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
2¬ Giornata Andata - Mercoledí 26 Ottobre 2022 Ore 20:30
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3008
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Saltalippi Luca
Vagni Ilaria

Delegato tecnico:
Nannini Debora
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3009
E-Work Busto Arsizio 2-3 Cesare Stefano
Mattei Lorenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Di Gaetano Tecla Veronica
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3010
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-3 Puecher Andrea
Lot Dominga

Delegato tecnico:
Viale Marco
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
27/10/2022 Ore 20:30
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3011
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 2-3 Braico Marco
Venturi Giuliano

Delegato tecnico:
Fichera Giuseppe
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3012
Volley Bergamo 1991 3-0 Giardini Massimiliano
Curto Giuseppe

Delegato tecnico:
Bonzanni Andrea
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3013
Wash4green Pinerolo 2-3 Simbari Armando
Rossi Alessandro

Delegato tecnico:
Difrancesco Silvia
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3014
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 3-1 Caretti Stefano
Verrascina Antonella

Delegato tecnico:
Petterini Giulia
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 30 Ottobre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3015
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Boris Roberto
Piperata Gianfranco

Delegato tecnico:
Di Gaetano Tecla Veronica
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
29/10/2022 Ore 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3016
Vero Volley Milano 3-0 Cappello Gianluca
Santoro Angelo

Delegato tecnico:
Ferrara Annarita
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3017
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3-0 Salvati Serena
Rolla Massimo

Delegato tecnico:
Difrancesco Silvia
Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3018
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-3 Mattei Lorenzo
Goitre Mauro

Delegato tecnico:
Viale Marco
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3019
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-0 Luciani Ubaldo
Frapiccini Bruno

Delegato tecnico:
Bolici Giulio
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
Ore 19:30
Wash4green Pinerolo
3020
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-3 Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Armandola Cesare

Delegato tecnico:
Albergamo Michele
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3021
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 3-0 Brunelli Michele
Carcione Vincenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Marani Azzurra
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
4¬ Giornata Andata - Mercoledí 2 Novembre 2022 Ore 20:30
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3022
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-0 Piperata Gianfranco
Pozzato Andrea

Delegato tecnico:
De Nard Andrea
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3023
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Verrascina Antonella
Zavater Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Fantoni Elena
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3024
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-3 Cappello Gianluca
Braico Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Bacchella Vanessa
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3025
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 2-3 Luciani Ubaldo
Salvati Serena

Delegato tecnico:
Colucci Claudia
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
Ore 20:45
Vero Volley Milano
3026
Volley Bergamo 1991 2-3 Zanussi Umberto
Jacobacci Sergio

Delegato tecnico:
Bonzanni Andrea
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
9/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3027
Wash4green Pinerolo 1-3 Carcione Vincenzo
Boris Roberto

Delegato tecnico:
Tersigni Ilaria
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3028
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-3 Saltalippi Luca
Vagni Ilaria

Delegato tecnico:
Perotti Marco
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
5¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 6 Novembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3029
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-1 Armandola Cesare
Pozzato Andrea

Delegato tecnico:
Magnino Simone
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3030
Vero Volley Milano 3-0 Canessa Maurizio
Autuori Enrico

Delegato tecnico:
Ugolotti Davide
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
5/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3031
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3-0 Caretti Stefano
Florian Massimo

Delegato tecnico:
Difrancesco Silvia
Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3032
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 1-3 Rossi Alessandro
Braico Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Viale Marco
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
5/11/2022 Ore 21:00
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3033
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 3-0 Lot Dominga
Turt¨ Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Santoniccolo Marianna
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3034
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 3-0 Spinnicchia Giorgia
Piperata Gianfranco

Delegato tecnico:
Mutti Riccardo
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
Ore 19:30
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3035
Wash4green Pinerolo 1-3 Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Selmi Matteo

Delegato tecnico:
Tersigni Ilaria
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
6¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 13 Novembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3036
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-1 Cavalieri Alessandro Pietro
Cerra Alessandro

Delegato tecnico:
Scapinello Alessandro
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3037
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-3 Giardini Massimiliano
Piana Rossella

Delegato tecnico:
Difrancesco Silvia
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
12/11/2022 Ore 21:00
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3038
Vero Volley Milano 3-0 Zanussi Umberto
Simbari Armando

Delegato tecnico:
Fumagalli Gianluca
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
12/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3039
Il Bisonte Firenze 2-3 Carcione Vincenzo
Toni Fabio

Delegato tecnico:
Panaiia Federico
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
Ore 19:30
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3040
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 3-2 Turt¨ Marco
Zavater Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Nampli Marco
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3041
Volley Bergamo 1991 3-1 Venturi Giuliano
Canessa Maurizio

Delegato tecnico:
Rusconi Valerio
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3042
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-3 Cruccolini Beatrice
Brancati Rocco

Delegato tecnico:
Natalini Giulia
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
7¬ Giornata Andata - Mercoledí 16 Novembre 2022 Ore 20:30
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3043
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2-3 Giardini Massimiliano
Rolla Massimo

Delegato tecnico:
Bolici Giulio
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3044
E-Work Busto Arsizio 1-3 Armandola Cesare
Scotti Paolo

Delegato tecnico:
Caporotundo Giovanna
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3045
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 3-0 Boris Roberto
Pasin Marco

Delegato tecnico:
Vaschetto Andrea
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3046
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-3 Merli Maurizio
Mattei Lorenzo

Delegato tecnico:
Albergamo Michele
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3047
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-3 Florian Massimo
Lot Dominga

Delegato tecnico:
Marani Azzurra
Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
3048
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 2-3 Brancati Rocco
Clemente Andrea

Delegato tecnico:
Lambertini Alessio
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3049
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-3 Nava Stefano
Brunelli Michele

Delegato tecnico:
Pinto Sonia
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
8¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 20 Novembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3050
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-1 Saltalippi Luca
Piana Rossella

Delegato tecnico:
Cardoville Veronica
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3051
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Santoro Angelo
Venturi Giuliano

Delegato tecnico:
Beuto Matteo
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3052
E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-0 Grassia Luca
Puecher Andrea

Delegato tecnico:
Vangone Deborah
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3053
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 1-3 Simbari Armando
Rossi Alessandro

Delegato tecnico:
Viale Marco
Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3054
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 3-2 Goitre Mauro
Nava Stefano

Delegato tecnico:
Venturi Gabriele
Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3055
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 3-1 Brunelli Michele
Cappello Gianluca

Delegato tecnico:
Bosio Matteo
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
19/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3056
Volley Bergamo 1991 3-1 Vagni Ilaria
Brancati Rocco

Delegato tecnico:
Fichera Giuseppe
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
9¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 27 Novembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3057
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-3 Puecher Andrea
Verrascina Antonella

Delegato tecnico:
Buonaccino D'Addiego Michele
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
9/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
3058
Vero Volley Milano 3-1 Cerra Alessandro
Frapiccini Bruno

Delegato tecnico:
Ferrara Annarita
Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 18:00
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3059
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 2-3 Mattei Lorenzo
Merli Maurizio

Delegato tecnico:
Guacci Francesco Elia
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
Ore 20:30
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3060
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 Papadopol Veronica Mioara
Boris Roberto

Delegato tecnico:
Vannuzzi Giacomo
Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
Ore 16:00
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3061
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 2-3 Verrascina Antonella
Gasparro Mariano

Delegato tecnico:
Porti Luca
Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3062
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-3 Giardini Massimiliano
Piperata Gianfranco

Delegato tecnico:
Tersigni Ilaria
Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3063
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 3-2 Zavater Marco
Grassia Luca

Delegato tecnico:
Renzi Emanuele
Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
Ore 20:00
Volley Bergamo 1991
10¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 4 Dicembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3064
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
Ore 20:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3065
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3066
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3067
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3068
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3069
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
3/12/2022 Ore 21:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3070
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
Ore 15:30
Wash4green Pinerolo
11¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 11 Dicembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3071
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 3-1 Pozzato Andrea
Giglio Anthony

Delegato tecnico:
Fascina Corrado
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
23/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Il Bisonte Firenze
3072
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
Ore 18:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3073
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3074
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
10/12/2022 Ore 18:00
Volley Bergamo 1991
3075
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3076
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
Ore 20:30
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3077
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
12¬ Giornata Andata - Domenica 18 Dicembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3078
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0   Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
17/12/2022 Ore 20:00
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
3079
E-Work Busto Arsizio 0-0   E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Ore 20:00
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
3080
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Vero Volley Milano
3081
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 0-0   Pala Barton
Perugia (PG)
17/12/2022 Ore 20:30
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
3082
Volley Bergamo 1991 0-0   Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3083
Wash4green Pinerolo 0-0   Pala Bus Company
Villafranca Piemonte (TO)
19/12/2022 Ore 20:00
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
3084
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 0-0   Banca Macerata Forum
Macerata (MC)
30/11/2022 Ore 20:30
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
13¬ Giornata Andata - Lunedí 26 Dicembre 2022 Ore 17:00
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3085
Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 0-0   Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
3086
Vero Volley Milano 0-0   Arena Di Monza
Monza (MB)
 
E-Work Busto Arsizio
3087
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0   Palazzo Wanny
Firenze (FI)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3088
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0   Palafenera
Chieri (TO)
 
Wash4green Pinerolo
3089
Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 0-0   Palazzo Dello Sport
Cuneo (CN)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3090
Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 0-0   Palazzetto Dello Sport Alberto Carneroli
Urbino (PU)
 
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
3091
Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 0-0   Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Volley Bergamo 1991
print   print