Squadra

Fase

Stagione

Campionato

1™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 17 Gennaio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Club Italia 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3092
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 0-3 Gnani Giorgio
Florian Massimo
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
 
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3093
Il Bisonte Firenze 1-3 Gasparro Mariano
Puletti Francesco
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
 
Liu Jo Modena
3094
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 0-3 Sessolo Maurina
Pol Diego
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
 
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3095
Foppapedretti Bergamo 0-3 Braico Marco
Pozzato Andrea
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
16/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3096
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 1-3 Fretta Elisa
Lot Dominga
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Ore 17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3097
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Cerra Alessandro
Goitre Mauro
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Sudtirol Bolzano
2™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 24 Gennaio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Savino Del Bene Scandicci 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3099
Club Italia 0-3 Zucca Daniele
Palumbo Christian
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3100
Sudtirol Bolzano 0-3 Piana Rossella
Giardini Massimiliano
Palaresia
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3101
Pomž Casalmaggiore 3-1 Venturi Giuliano
Lot Dominga
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3102
Liu Jo Modena 1-3 Turtý Marco
Luciani Ubaldo
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
23/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3103
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3-1 Zingaro Marco
Talento Matteo
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3104
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3-0 Piperata Gianfranco
Montanari Massimo
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
Ore 17:00
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
3™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 31 Gennaio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Igor Gorgonzola Novara 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3106
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0-3 Canessa Maurizio
Venturi Giuliano
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Liu Jo Modena
3107
Pomž Casalmaggiore 2-3 Rapisarda Daniele
Sobrero Luca
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3108
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 1-3 Sampaolo Vittorio
Curto Giuseppe
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
 
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3109
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-1 Zanussi Umberto
Bassan Fabio
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3110
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-2 Luciani Ubaldo
Santi Simone
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
Ore 17:00
Sudtirol Bolzano
3111
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3-1 Simbari Armando
Stancati Walter
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
30/1/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Club Italia
4™ Giornata Ritorno - Mercoledí 3 Febbraio 2016 Ore 20:30
Riposa:  Foppapedretti Bergamo 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3113
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 1-3 Prati Davide
Guarneri Roberto
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
 
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3114
Club Italia 0-3 Florian Massimo
Boris Roberto
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
2/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Liu Jo Modena
3115
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1-3 Saltalippi Luca
Turtý Marco
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Scandicci (FI)
 
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3116
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 1-3 Puletti Francesco
Sessolo Maurina
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
 
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3117
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Zavater Marco
Piubelli Massimo
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3118
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3-0 Oranelli Alessandro
Vagni Ilaria
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Sudtirol Bolzano
5™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 7 Febbraio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Pomž Casalmaggiore 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3120
Liu Jo Modena 3-0 Feriozzi Ugo
Frapiccini Bruno
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3121
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3-0 Goitre Mauro
Pozzi Roberto
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
6/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3122
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-3 Bellini Andrea
Rolla Massimo
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
 
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3123
Club Italia 3-2 Lot Dominga
Cipolla Matteo
Forum
Assago (MI)
6/2/2016 Ore 20:30
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3124
Sudtirol Bolzano 1-3 Pol Diego
Piperata Gianfranco
Palaresia
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
Ore 17:00
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3125
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3-0 Cappello Gianluca
Fretta Elisa
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
6™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 14 Febbraio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Sudtirol Bolzano 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3127
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-2 Puecher Andrea
Florian Massimo
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
13/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3128
Liu Jo Modena 3-2 Satanassi Omero
Braico Marco
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3129
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 2-3 Talento Matteo
Puletti Francesco
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
 
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3130
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0-3 Cesare Stefano
Prati Davide
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3131
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 3-1 Pozzato Andrea
Canessa Maurizio
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3132
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Frapiccini Bruno
Oranelli Alessandro
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Scandicci (FI)
Ore 17:00
Club Italia
7™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 21 Febbraio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Liu Jo Modena 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3134
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 0-3 Sessolo Maurina
Zanussi Umberto
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
20/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3135
Pomž Casalmaggiore 3-2 Gnani Giorgio
Piana Rossella
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3136
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 1-3 Bartolini Gianni
Boris Roberto
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3137
Il Bisonte Firenze 2-3 Pasquali Fabrizio
Feriozzi Ugo
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3138
Club Italia 3-1 Fretta Elisa
Prati Davide
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
Ore 17:00
Sudtirol Bolzano
3139
Foppapedretti Bergamo 1-3 Spinnicchia Giorgia
Satanassi Omero
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
8™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 28 Febbraio 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Nordmeccanica Piacenza 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3141
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3-0 Satanassi Omero
Canessa Maurizio
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3142
Pomž Casalmaggiore 3-1 Lot Dominga
Zanussi Umberto
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Liu Jo Modena
3143
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Zingaro Marco
Piana Rossella
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Scandicci (FI)
 
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3144
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 3-1 Cappello Gianluca
Venturi Giuliano
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3145
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 3-0 Bellini Andrea
Saltalippi Luca
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
27/2/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Sudtirol Bolzano
3146
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-0 Zucca Daniele
Giardini Massimiliano
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
Ore 17:00
Club Italia
9™ Giornata Ritorno - Mercoledí 2 Marzo 2016 Ore 20:30
Riposa:  Il Bisonte Firenze 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3148
Sudtirol Bolzano 0-3 Piubelli Massimo
Sessolo Maurina
Palaresia
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3149
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3-2 Luciani Ubaldo
Frapiccini Bruno
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
 
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3150
Club Italia 0-3 Montanari Massimo
Piperata Gianfranco
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3151
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3-0 Santi Simone
Pozzato Andrea
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
3/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3152
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 1-3 Prati Davide
Del Vecchio Federico
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3153
Liu Jo Modena 3-2 Turtý Marco
Sampaolo Vittorio
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
10™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 6 Marzo 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3155
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 2-3 Palumbo Christian
Simbari Armando
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
5/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3156
Imoco Volley Conegliano 3-2 Zavater Marco
Puecher Andrea
Pala Verde
Villorba (TV)
 
Liu Jo Modena
3157
Sudtirol Bolzano 0-3 Zanussi Umberto
Florian Massimo
Palaresia
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
Ore 17:00
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3158
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-0 Pol Diego
Gasparro Mariano
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
Ore 19:00
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3159
Pomž Casalmaggiore 3-1 Sobrero Luca
Braico Marco
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
5/3/2016 Ore 20:30
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
3160
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 Cesare Stefano
Vagni Ilaria
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
 
Club Italia
11™ Giornata Ritorno - Domenica 13 Marzo 2016 Ore 18:00
Riposa:  Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3162
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 3-1 Rapisarda Daniele
Zucca Daniele
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3163
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 1-3 Cipolla Matteo
Luciani Ubaldo
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Scandicci (FI)
12/3/2016 Ore 20:30 Rai Sport HD
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3164
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-2 Lot Dominga
Tanasi Alessandro
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
Ore 17:00
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3165
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 3-0 Goitre Mauro
Florian Massimo
Palasport Jimmy George
Montichiari (BS)
 
Il Bisonte Firenze
3166
Liu Jo Modena 3-1 Frapiccini Bruno
Oranelli Alessandro
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
Sudtirol Bolzano
3167
Club Italia 3-2 Zavater Marco
Puletti Francesco
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
12™ Giornata Ritorno - Sabato 26 Marzo 2016 Ore 20:30
Riposa:  Imoco Volley Conegliano 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3169
Nordmeccanica Piacenza 0-3 Boris Roberto
Cipolla Matteo
Palabanca
Piacenza (PC)
 
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3170
Il Bisonte Firenze 0-3 Puletti Francesco
Rolla Massimo
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
Ore 18:00 Rai Sport HD
Pomž Casalmaggiore
3171
Club Italia 1-3 Prati Davide
Bassan Fabio
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio
3172
Liu Jo Modena 2-3 Pozzato Andrea
Zanussi Umberto
Palasport G.Panini
Modena (MO)
 
Foppapedretti Bergamo
3173
Sudtirol Bolzano 0-3 Cerra Alessandro
Puecher Andrea
Palaresia
Bolzano - Bozen (BZ)
 
Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari
3174
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza 0-3 Piana Rossella
Gnani Giorgio
Palasport Di Vicenza
Vicenza (VI)
 
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
13™ Giornata Ritorno - Sabato 2 Aprile 2016 Ore 20:30
Riposa:  Metalleghe Sanitars Montichiari 
# Gara Ris. Arbitri Impianto Variazioni e Tv
3176
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-0 Santi Simone
Saltalippi Fabrizio
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Scandicci (FI)
 
Liu Jo Modena
3177
Unendo Yamamay Busto Arsizio 0-3 Tanasi Alessandro
Zavater Marco
E-Work Arena
Busto Arsizio (VA)
 
Nordmeccanica Piacenza
3178
Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 Satanassi Omero
Montanari Massimo
Mandela Forum
Firenze (FI)
 
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3179
Foppapedretti Bergamo 3-1 Florian Massimo
Prati Davide
Pala Intred
Bergamo (BG)
 
Sudtirol Bolzano
3180
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3-0 Simbari Armando
Sobrero Luca
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Novara (NO)
 
Obiettivo Risarcimento Vicenza
3181
Pomž Casalmaggiore 3-1 Braico Marco
Pecoraro Sergio
Pala Radi
Cremona (CR)
 
Club Italia
print   print