Giornata

Stagione

 Campionato A1 - STAGIONE 2021/2022 - 3ª Giornata Andata (Mercoledí 20 Ottobre 2021)
3ª Giornata Andata TOP INDIVIDUALI TOP DI SQUADRA
Set Parz. Top Atleta Set Parz. Top Squadra
Voto     0 Bauer Christina - Bartoccini PG
Bongaerts Britt - Bartoccini PG
Diouf Valentina - Bartoccini PG
Guerra Anastasia - Bartoccini PG
Guiducci Gaia - Bartoccini PG
Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG
Melandri Laura - Bartoccini PG
Melli Giulia - Bartoccini PG
Nwakalor Linda - Bartoccini PG
Provaroni Claudia - Bartoccini PG
Sirressi Imma - Bartoccini PG
Agrifoglio Beatrice - Bosca CN
Caruso Sara - Bosca CN
Gay Alice - Bosca CN
Gicquel Lucille - Bosca CN
Jasper Marrit - Bosca CN
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN
Signorile Noemi - Bosca CN
Spirito Ilaria - Bosca CN
Squarcini Federica - Bosca CN
Stufi Federica - Bosca CN
Zanette Elisa - Bosca CN
Furlan Eleonora - Delta Trentino
Mason Chiara - Delta Trentino
Moro Ilenia - Delta Trentino
Nizetich Yamila - Delta Trentino
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino
Piva Rebecca - Delta Trentino
Raskie August - Delta Trentino
Rivero Jessica - Delta Trentino
Rucli Michela - Delta Trentino
Stocco Martina - Delta Trentino
Battistoni Ilaria - Igor Novara
Bonifacio Sara - Igor Novara
Bosetti Caterina - Igor Novara
Chirichella Cristina - Igor Novara
D'Odorico Sofia - Igor Novara
Daalderop Nika - Igor Novara
Fersino Eleonora - Igor Novara
Hancock Micha Danielle - Igor Novara
Herbots Britt - Igor Novara
Karakurt Ebrar - Igor Novara
Montibeller Rosamaria - Igor Novara
Washington Haleigh - Igor Novara
Belien Yvon - Il Bisonte FI
Bonciani Francesca - Il Bisonte FI
Cambi Carlotta - Il Bisonte FI
Enweonwu Terry Ruth - Il Bisonte FI
Knollema Jolien - Il Bisonte FI
Nwakalor Sylvia - Il Bisonte FI
Panetoni Sara - Il Bisonte FI
Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI
Sylves Amandha - Il Bisonte FI
Van Gestel Celine - Il Bisonte FI
Caravello Lara - Imoco Volley TV
Courtney Megan - Imoco Volley TV
De Kruijf Robin - Imoco Volley TV
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV
Frosini Giorgia - Imoco Volley TV
Gennari Giulia - Imoco Volley TV
Omoruyi Loveth Oghosasere - Imoco Volley TV
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV
Wolosz Joanna - Imoco Volley TV
Alhassan Rhamat - Fenera Chieri
Armini Martina - Fenera Chieri
Bosio Francesca - Fenera Chieri
Cazaute Helena - Fenera Chieri
De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri
Frantti Alexandra - Fenera Chieri
Grobelna Kaja - Fenera Chieri
Mazzaro Alessia - Fenera Chieri
Piovesan Anna 0 - Fenera Chieri
Villani Francesca - Fenera Chieri
Weitzel Camilla - Fenera Chieri
Boldini Jennifer - Vero Volley
Candi Sonia - Vero Volley
Danesi Anna - Vero Volley
Gennari Alessia - Vero Volley
Lazovic Katarina - Vero Volley
Orro Alessia - Vero Volley
Parrocchiale Beatrice - Vero Volley
Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley
Van Hecke Lise - Vero Volley
Zakchaiou Katerina - Vero Volley
Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci
Angeloni Veronica - SDB Scandicci
Antropova Ekaterina - SDB Scandicci
Castillo Brenda - SDB Scandicci
Lippmann Louisa - SDB Scandicci
Malinov Ofelia - SDB Scandicci
Milanova Nikol - SDB Scandicci
Pietrini Elena - SDB Scandicci
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci
Zilio Pereira Natalia - SDB Scandicci
Bosetti Lucia - UYBA Volley
Gray Alexa - UYBA Volley
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley
Olivotto Rossella - UYBA Volley
Poulter Jordyn - UYBA Volley
Stevanovic Jovana - UYBA Volley
Ungureanu Adelina - UYBA Volley
Zannoni Giorgia - UYBA Volley
Bechis Marta - Vbc Èpiù CR
Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR
Carocci Luna Veronica - Vbc Èpiù CR
Ferrara Martina - Vbc Èpiù CR
Guidi Ludovica - Vbc Èpiù CR
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR
Mangani Linda - Vbc Èpiù CR
Shcherban Yana - Vbc Èpiù CR
Szucs Kinga - Vbc Èpiù CR
White Mkaela - Vbc Èpiù CR
Zambelli Marina - Vbc Èpiù CR
Berasi Virginia - Megabox PU
Botezat Alexandra - Megabox PU
Carcaces Kenia - Megabox PU
Cecchetto Giada - Megabox PU
Jack-Kisal Sinead - Megabox PU
Kosareva Dayana - Megabox PU
Kosheleva Tatiana - Megabox PU
Mancini Giulia - Megabox PU
Newcombe Sonja - Megabox PU
Scola Francesca - Megabox PU
Arciprete Alessia - Volley Roma
Bugg Madison - Volley Roma
Cecconello Agnese - Volley Roma
Decortes Clara - Volley Roma
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma
Pamio Alice - Volley Roma
Papa Valeria - Volley Roma
Rebora Sofia - Volley Roma
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma
Trnkova Veronika - Volley Roma
Venturi Maila - Volley Roma
Borgo Ana Paula - Volley BG 1991
Cagnin Emma - Volley BG 1991
Cicola Luna - Volley BG 1991
Di Iulio Isabella - Volley BG 1991
Enright Stephanie - Volley BG 1991
Faraone Giorgia - Volley BG 1991
Lanier Khalia - Volley BG 1991
Loda Sara - Volley BG 1991
Ogoms Alicia - Volley BG 1991
Ohman Daniela - Volley BG 1991
Schoelzel Marie - Volley BG 1991
Turlà Sofia - Volley BG 1991
Punti 4   23 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma
4   74 Vbc Èpiù CR
Punti/Set 3 (23) 7.7 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV3 (64) 21.3 Imoco Volley TV
Ace 3 (3/17) 17.6% Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley
4 (6/91) 6.6% Vbc Èpiù CR
Ace/Set 3 (3/17) 1.0 D'Odorico Sofia - Igor Novara
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley
3 (5/74) 1.7 Bartoccini PG
Vero Volley
UYBA Volley
Battute Errate 4 (4/19) 21.1% Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley
Pamio Alice - Volley Roma
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR
Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI
4 (13/91) 14.3% Vbc Èpiù CR
Battute Errate/Set 3 (4/8) 1.3 Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley3 (11/56) 3.7 Bartoccini PG
Ricezioni Perfette 3 (14/23) 60.9% Pietrini Elena - SDB Scandicci4 (31/82) 37.8% Delta Trentino
Ricezioni Perfette/Set 3 (14/23) 4.7 Pietrini Elena - SDB Scandicci3 (29/59) 9.7 Bosca CN
Ricezioni Errate 4 (3/31) 9.7% Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma
4 (6/78) 7.7% Volley Roma
Ricezioni Errate/Set 4 (3/31) 0.8 Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma
3 (5/58) 1.7 Bartoccini PG
UYBA Volley
Volley BG 1991
Attacchi Vincenti 4 (18/54) 33.3% Nizetich Yamila - Delta Trentino
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma
4 (61/144) 42.4% Il Bisonte FI
Attacchi Vincenti/Set 3 (18/42) 6.0 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV3 (47/85) 15.7 UYBA Volley
Attacchi Errati 4 (5/42) 11.9% Villani Francesca - Fenera Chieri
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino
4 (13/144) 9.0% Il Bisonte FI
Attacchi Errati/Set 3 (4/24) 1.3 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV
Jasper Marrit - Bosca CN
Karakurt Ebrar - Igor Novara
3 (12/119) 4.0 Bosca CN
Muri Vincenti 4   6 Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR
3   19 SDB Scandicci
Muri Vincenti/Set 3   2.0 Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV
3   6.3 SDB Scandicci
Invasioni a Muro 3   4 Orro Alessia - Vero Volley3   1 Vero Volley
Volley BG 1991
Invasioni a Muro/Set 1   2.0 Ohman Daniela - Volley BG 19913   0.3 Vero Volley
Volley BG 1991

 Campionato A1 - STAGIONE 2021/2022
STAGIONE 2021/2022 TOP INDIVIDUALE TOP DI SQUADRA
Set Parz. Top Atleta Set Parz. Top Squadra
Voto     0 Cicola Luna - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Faraone Giorgia - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Enright Stephanie - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Loda Sara - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Lanier Khalia - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Schoelzel Marie - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Ogoms Alicia - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Decortes Clara - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Cagnin Emma - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Borgo Ana Paula - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Cecconello Agnese - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Pamio Alice - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Rebora Sofia - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Papa Valeria - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Trnkova Veronika - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Bugg Madison - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Venturi Maila - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Arciprete Alessia - Volley Roma (2ª And.)
Jack-Kisal Sinead - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Cecchetto Giada - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Kosheleva Tatiana - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Kosareva Dayana - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Newcombe Sonja - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Mancini Giulia - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Tonello Viola - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Scola Francesca - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Carcaces Kenia - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Carocci Luna Veronica - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Di Maulo Erica - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Ferrara Martina - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Guidi Ludovica - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Shcherban Yana - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Herrera Blanco Liset - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Rahimova Polina - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Mangani Linda - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Szucs Kinga - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Zambelli Marina - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Bechis Marta - Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Gray Alexa - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Olivotto Rossella - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Bressan Chiara - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Colombo Valentina - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Lubian Marina - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Monza Sofia - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Stevanovic Jovana - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Poulter Jordyn - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Zannoni Giorgia - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Ungureanu Adelina - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Bosetti Lucia - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Battista Valeria - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Castillo Brenda - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Malinov Ofelia - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Antropova Ekaterina - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Orthmann Hanna - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Lippmann Louisa - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Milanova Nikol - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Pietrini Elena - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Zilio Pereira Natalia - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci (2ª And.)
Danesi Anna - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Gennari Alessia - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Mihajlovic Brankica - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Parrocchiale Beatrice - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Lazovic Katarina - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Orro Alessia - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Van Hecke Lise - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Zakchaiou Katerina - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Candi Sonia - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Bosio Francesca - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Cazaute Helena - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Boldini Jennifer - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
Frantti Alexandra - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Bonelli Asia - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Mazzaro Alessia - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Piovesan Anna 0 - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Grobelna Kaja - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Villani Francesca - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Weitzel Camilla - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Armini Martina - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Alhassan Rhamat - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
De Kruijf Robin - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
De Gennaro Monica - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Frosini Giorgia - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Courtney Megan - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Omoruyi Loveth Oghosasere - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Gennari Giulia - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Wolosz Joanna - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Caravello Lara - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Bardaro Anna 0 - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Butigan Bozana - Imoco Volley TV (2ª And.)
Cambi Carlotta - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Nwakalor Sylvia - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Knollema Jolien - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Graziani Emma - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Panetoni Sara - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Van Gestel Celine - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Sylves Amandha - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Belien Yvon - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Bonciani Francesca - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
D'Odorico Sofia - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Fersino Eleonora - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Bosetti Caterina - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Montibeller Rosamaria - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Herbots Britt - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Hancock Micha Danielle - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Washington Haleigh - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Karakurt Ebrar - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Battistoni Ilaria - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Bonifacio Sara - Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Moro Ilenia - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Mason Chiara - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Nizetich Yamila - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Raskie August - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Rucli Michela - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Piva Rebecca - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Rivero Jessica - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Stocco Martina - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Furlan Eleonora - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Berti Beatrice - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Botarelli Irene - Delta Trentino (2ª And.)
Giovannini Gaia - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Gicquel Lucille - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Jasper Marrit - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Spirito Ilaria - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Signorile Noemi - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Stufi Federica - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Squarcini Federica - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Zanette Elisa - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Degradi Alice - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Diop Bintu - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Agrifoglio Beatrice - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Diouf Valentina - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Guiducci Gaia - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Melli Giulia - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Provaroni Claudia - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Melandri Laura - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Nwakalor Linda - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Sirressi Imma - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Bongaerts Britt - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Bauer Christina - Bartoccini PG (2ª And.)
Bauer Christina - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Bongaerts Britt - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Sirressi Imma - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Nwakalor Linda - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Melandri Laura - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Provaroni Claudia - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Melli Giulia - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Guiducci Gaia - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Diouf Valentina - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Guerra Anastasia - Bartoccini PG (3ª And.)
Agrifoglio Beatrice - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Caruso Sara - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Zanette Elisa - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Squarcini Federica - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Stufi Federica - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Signorile Noemi - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Spirito Ilaria - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Jasper Marrit - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Gay Alice - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Gicquel Lucille - Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Furlan Eleonora - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Stocco Martina - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Rivero Jessica - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Piva Rebecca - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Rucli Michela - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Raskie August - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Nizetich Yamila - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Mason Chiara - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Moro Ilenia - Delta Trentino (3ª And.)
Bonifacio Sara - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Battistoni Ilaria - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Karakurt Ebrar - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Washington Haleigh - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Hancock Micha Danielle - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Herbots Britt - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Montibeller Rosamaria - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Daalderop Nika - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
D'Odorico Sofia - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Bosetti Caterina - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Fersino Eleonora - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Chirichella Cristina - Igor Novara (3ª And.)
Bonciani Francesca - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Van Gestel Celine - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Belien Yvon - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Sylves Amandha - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Nwakalor Sylvia - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Panetoni Sara - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Knollema Jolien - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Cambi Carlotta - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Enweonwu Terry Ruth - Il Bisonte FI (3ª And.)
Caravello Lara - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Wolosz Joanna - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Omoruyi Loveth Oghosasere - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Frosini Giorgia - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Gennari Giulia - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
De Kruijf Robin - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Courtney Megan - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Alhassan Rhamat - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Armini Martina - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Weitzel Camilla - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Villani Francesca - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Frantti Alexandra - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Grobelna Kaja - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Piovesan Anna 0 - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Mazzaro Alessia - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Cazaute Helena - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Boldini Jennifer - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Bosio Francesca - Fenera Chieri (3ª And.)
Candi Sonia - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Zakchaiou Katerina - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Van Hecke Lise - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Orro Alessia - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Lazovic Katarina - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Parrocchiale Beatrice - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Gennari Alessia - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Danesi Anna - Vero Volley (3ª And.)
Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Zilio Pereira Natalia - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Angeloni Veronica - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Pietrini Elena - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Milanova Nikol - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Lippmann Louisa - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Antropova Ekaterina - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Malinov Ofelia - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Castillo Brenda - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Bosetti Lucia - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Zannoni Giorgia - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Stevanovic Jovana - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Ungureanu Adelina - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Olivotto Rossella - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Poulter Jordyn - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Gray Alexa - UYBA Volley (3ª And.)
Bechis Marta - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Zambelli Marina - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Szucs Kinga - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Shcherban Yana - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Mangani Linda - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
White Mkaela - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Guidi Ludovica - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Ferrara Martina - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Carocci Luna Veronica - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Carcaces Kenia - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Newcombe Sonja - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Scola Francesca - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Berasi Virginia - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Botezat Alexandra - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Kosheleva Tatiana - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Mancini Giulia - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Jack-Kisal Sinead - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Kosareva Dayana - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Cecchetto Giada - Megabox PU (3ª And.)
Arciprete Alessia - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Venturi Maila - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Bugg Madison - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Trnkova Veronika - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Papa Valeria - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Rebora Sofia - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Pamio Alice - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Cecconello Agnese - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Borgo Ana Paula - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Cagnin Emma - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Schoelzel Marie - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Decortes Clara - Volley Roma (3ª And.)
Turlà Sofia - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Ogoms Alicia - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Ohman Daniela - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Lanier Khalia - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Loda Sara - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Enright Stephanie - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Faraone Giorgia - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Cicola Luna - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Di Iulio Isabella - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)
Bauer Christina - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Bongaerts Britt - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Sirressi Imma - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Nwakalor Linda - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Rumori Chiara - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Melandri Laura - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Melli Giulia - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Guiducci Gaia - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Diouf Valentina - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Diop Bintu - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
Caruso Sara - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Degradi Alice - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Zanette Elisa - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Squarcini Federica - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Stufi Federica - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Signorile Noemi - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Spirito Ilaria - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Jasper Marrit - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Kuznetsova Sofya - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Gicquel Lucille - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Giovannini Gaia - Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Berti Beatrice - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Furlan Eleonora - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Rivero Jessica - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Stocco Martina - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Piva Rebecca - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Raskie August - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Nizetich Yamila - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Mason Chiara - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Moro Ilenia - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Battistoni Ilaria - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Bosetti Caterina - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Washington Haleigh - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Hancock Micha Danielle - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Montibeller Rosamaria - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Karakurt Ebrar - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Daalderop Nika - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Fersino Eleonora - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Chirichella Cristina - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
D'Odorico Sofia - Igor Novara (1ª And.)
Bonciani Francesca - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Belien Yvon - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Sylves Amandha - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Van Gestel Celine - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Panetoni Sara - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Knollema Jolien - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Nwakalor Sylvia - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Cambi Carlotta - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Enweonwu Terry Ruth - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Graziani Emma - Il Bisonte FI (1ª And.)
Caravello Lara - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Courtney Megan - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Wolosz Joanna - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Gennari Giulia - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Omoruyi Loveth Oghosasere - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Frosini Giorgia - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
De Gennaro Monica - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
De Kruijf Robin - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Alhassan Rhamat - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Armini Martina - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Weitzel Camilla - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Villani Francesca - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Piovesan Anna 0 - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Mazzaro Alessia - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Frantti Alexandra - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Cazaute Helena - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Bosio Francesca - Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Candi Sonia - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Danesi Anna - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Van Hecke Lise - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Zakchaiou Katerina - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Lazovic Katarina - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Parrocchiale Beatrice - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Mihajlovic Brankica - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Davyskiba Anna - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Gennari Alessia - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Orro Alessia - Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Angeloni Veronica - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Antropova Ekaterina - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Zilio Pereira Natalia - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Milanova Nikol - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Napodano Francesca - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Orthmann Hanna - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Malinov Ofelia - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Castillo Brenda - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Lippmann Louisa - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Battista Valeria - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Bosetti Lucia - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Bressan Chiara - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Ungureanu Adelina - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Zannoni Giorgia - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Poulter Jordyn - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Stevanovic Jovana - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Olivotto Rossella - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Gray Alexa - UYBA Volley (1ª And.)
Bechis Marta - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Braga Ellen Vilas Boas - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Zambelli Marina - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Zhidkova Katerina - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Szucs Kinga - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
White Mkaela - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Mangani Linda - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Shcherban Yana - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Guidi Ludovica - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Carocci Luna Veronica - Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Carcaces Kenia - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Berasi Virginia - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Scola Francesca - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Tonello Viola - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Mancini Giulia - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Newcombe Sonja - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Kosareva Dayana - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Kosheleva Tatiana - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Cecchetto Giada - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Jack-Kisal Sinead - Megabox PU (1ª And.)
Arciprete Alessia - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Bugg Madison - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Trnkova Veronika - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Venturi Maila - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Rebora Sofia - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Stigrot Lena - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Pamio Alice - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Papa Valeria - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Cecconello Agnese - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Klimets Hanna - Volley Roma (1ª And.)
Borgo Ana Paula - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Cagnin Emma - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Turlà Sofia - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Ogoms Alicia - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Schoelzel Marie - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Lanier Khalia - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Loda Sara - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Enright Stephanie - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Faraone Giorgia - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Cicola Luna - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Di Iulio Isabella - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Fiori Silvia - Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Di Iulio Isabella - Volley BG 1991 (2ª And.)
Punti 4   28 Mingardi Camilla - UYBA Volley (2ª And.)
Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley (2ª And.)
4   84 Fenera Chieri (1ª And.)
Punti/Set 3 (23) 7.7 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)
Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
3 (65) 21.7 Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Ace 4 (7/22) 31.8% Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)4 (12/90) 13.3% Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Ace/Set 4 (7/22) 1.8 Piani Vittoria - Delta Trentino (1ª And.)3 (9/64) 3.0 Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Igor Novara (2ª And.)
Battute Errate 4 (6/14) 42.9% Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)4 (18/91) 19.8% Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Battute Errate/Set 4 (6/14) 1.5 Havelkova Helena - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)4 (18/91) 4.5 Delta Trentino (1ª And.)
Vero Volley (1ª And.)
Ricezioni Perfette 4 (22/34) 64.7% De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)4 (45/85) 52.9% Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Ricezioni Perfette/Set 4 (22/34) 5.5 De Bortoli Chiara - Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)4 (45/85) 11.3 Fenera Chieri (2ª And.)
Ricezioni Errate 4 (5/22) 22.7% Loda Sara - Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Melli Giulia - Bartoccini PG (1ª And.)
4 (12/72) 16.7% Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Ricezioni Errate/Set 2 (3/16) 1.5 Pamio Alice - Volley Roma (2ª And.)4 (12/72) 3.0 Vbc Èpiù CR (2ª And.)
Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Attacchi Vincenti 4 (26/42) 61.9% Stysiak Magdalena - Vero Volley (2ª And.)4 (66/159) 41.5% Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)
Attacchi Vincenti/Set 3 (20/41) 6.7 Egonu Paola - Imoco Volley TV (1ª And.)3 (53/119) 17.7 Vbc Èpiù CR (1ª And.)
Attacchi Errati 4 (6/41) 14.6% Sorokaite Indre - Il Bisonte FI (2ª And.)4 (14/140) 10.0% Megabox PU (2ª And.)
Attacchi Errati/Set 2 (5/18) 2.5 Gicquel Lucille - Bosca CN (1ª And.)3 (12/119) 4.0 Bosca CN (1ª And.)
Bosca CN (3ª And.)
Muri Vincenti 3   6 Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
Stufi Federica - Bosca CN (2ª And.)
Malual Adhuoljok John Majak - Vbc Èpiù CR (3ª And.)
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
3   19 SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Muri Vincenti/Set 3   2.0 Silva Correa Ana Beatriz - SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Vuchkova Hristina - Imoco Volley TV (3ª And.)
Alberti Sara - SDB Scandicci (1ª And.)
3   6.3 SDB Scandicci (3ª And.)
Invasioni a Muro 3   4 Orro Alessia - Vero Volley (3ª And.)4   17 Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)
Invasioni a Muro/Set 1   2.0 Ohman Daniela - Volley BG 1991 (3ª And.)4   4.3 Volley BG 1991 (1ª And.)

print   print