Calendario AttivitÓ Lega Volley Femminile
Lunedí
18-Ott-21
Martedí
19-Ott-21
Mercoledí
20-Ott-21
 
Regular Season A1
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 19.30 
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club -
Vbc Trasporti Pesanti Casalmaggiore
Megabox Ondulati Del Savio Vallefoglia -
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
Ore 20.30 
Il Bisonte Firenze -
Delta Despar Trentino
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo -
Savino Del Bene Scandicci
Volley Bergamo 1991 -
Vero Volley Monza
Ore 20.45 
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio -
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia
 
VBTV
Ore 19.30 
Volley Roma - Vbc (CR)
 
VBTV
Ore 19.30 
Megabox PU - Fenera Chieri
 
VBTV
Ore 20.30 
Volley BG 1991 - Vero Volley
 
VBTV
Ore 20.30 
Il Bisonte FI - Delta Trentino
 
VBTV
Ore 20.30 
Bosca CN - SDB Scandicci
 
Sky Sport Arena
Ore 20.45 
UYBA Volley - Bartoccini PG
Giovedí
21-Ott-21
 
Regular Season A1
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 20.30 
Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano -
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
 
Rai Sport
Ore 20.30 
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Venerdí
22-Ott-21
Sabato
23-Ott-21
 
Regular Season A1
4¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 17.00 
Il Bisonte Firenze -
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo
Ore 20.45 
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia -
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club
 
Regular Season A2 A
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 17.30 
Assitec Volleyball Sant'Elia -
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
 
Regular Season A2 B
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 16.00 
Club Italia Crai -
Anthea Vicenza
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 16.00 
Club Italia - Anthea Vicenza
 
VBTV
Ore 17.00 
Il Bisonte FI - Bosca CN
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 17.30 
Assitec FR - Valsabbina BS
 
RaiSport + HD
Ore 20.45 
Bartoccini FortInfissi PG - Acqua&Sapone Volley RM
Domenica
24-Ott-21
 
Regular Season A1
4¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 17.00 
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri -
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Savino Del Bene Scandicci -
Delta Despar Trentino
Vbc Trasporti Pesanti Casalmaggiore -
Prosecco Doc Imoco Volley Conegliano
Volley Bergamo 1991 -
Megabox Ondulati Del Savio Vallefoglia
Ore 20.30 
Vero Volley Monza -
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
 
Regular Season A2 A
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 15.00 
Sigel Marsala Volley -
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Ore 16.00 
Omag - Mt S.Giov. In Marignano -
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Ore 17.00 
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio -
Tenaglia Altino Volley
Volley Hermaea Olbia -
Green Warriors Sassuolo
 
Regular Season A2 B
3¬ Giornata Andata
Ore 15.30 
Ipag Sorelle Ramonda Montecchio -
Egea Pvt Modica
Ore 16.00 
Lpm Bam Mondový -
Rizzotti Design Pallavolo Sicilia Catania
Ore 17.00 
Ranieri International Soverato -
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo
Cda Talmassons -
Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 15.00 
Sigel Marsala - Olimpia Teodora
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 15.30 
Montecchio VI - Egea PVT Modica
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 16.00 
Lpm Bam Mondový - Rizzotti CT
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 16.00 
Omag - MT RN - Seap Aragona
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 17.00 
Futura Volley - Altino Volley
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 17.00 
Hermaea Olbia - Sassuolo
 
VBTV
Ore 17.00 
Vbc (CR) - Imoco Volley TV
 
VBTV
Ore 17.00 
Volley BG 1991 - Megabox PU
 
VBTV
Ore 17.00 
Fenera Chieri - UYBA Volley
 
VBTV
Ore 17.00 
SDB Scandicci - Delta Trentino
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 17.00 
Volley Soverato - Pinerolo TO
 
YouTubeVW
Ore 17.00 
Cda Talmassons - Tecnoteam (CO)
 
Sky Sport Arena
Ore 20.30 
Vero Volley Monza - Igor Gorgonzola Novara
print   print